Belkin HDMI to DVI Cable, 1.8M AV10089BT06

The best price by NanoByte Solutions NZ

$16.93

open_in_browser go to shop

Manufactured by Belkin

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad

Compare prices

from 1+ offers
Shops
Product Image
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
HDMI to DVI Cable 1.8M
Best offer

HDMI to DVI Cable 1.8M

See Site

See site

$16.93

NanoByte Solutions NZ

PRICE HISTORY

  • CURRENT PRICE $16.93
  • LOWEST PRICE $16.50
  • HIGHEST PRICE $16.95

People also viewed

  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com USB 3.0 to 2.5" SATA III Hard Drive Adapter Cable w/ UASP – SATA to USB 3.0 Converter for SSD / HDD USB3S2SAT3CB
    $17.84
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com Slim Micro USB 3.0 cable - 2m (6ft) USB3AUB2MS
    $16.12
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com 5 ft Black Desktop SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Extension Cable - A to A M/F USB3SEXT5DKB
    $16.81
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com 3 ft Mini DisplayPort 1.2 Video Extension Cable M/F - Mini DisplayPort 4k MDPEXT3
    $18.20
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    Lenovo Mini-DisplayPort to SL-DVI Cable 0B47090
    $14.01
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Video Adapter Converter MDP2HDMI
    $17.58
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com SVUSB2N1-6
    $14.51
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com 10 ft Coax High Resolution VGA Monitor Extension Cable - HD15 M/F MXT101HQ10
    $20.14
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com 1m 10Gb Aqua LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode LSZH Fiber Cable A50FBLCLC1
    $18.23
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com 1m 10Gb Aqua ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode LSZH Fiber Cable A50FBSTST1
    $15.21
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com 20in Slimline SATA Extension Cable - M/F SLSATA20EXT
    $16.33
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com 3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC 50FIBLCSC3
    $18.43
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST FIBLCST3
    $18.43
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    Startech 6 ft Ultra-Thin USB VGA 2-in-1 KVM Cable SVUSBVGA6
    $16.11
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    Startech 10 ft DVI-D Dual Link Digital Video Monitor Cable - M/M DVIDDMM10
    $15.03

Product Description

  • The Belkin HDMI to DVI Cable, 1.8M AV10089BT06 is manufactured by Belkin and was added in December 2014 in the Cables section
  • The best price of the Belkin HDMI to DVI Cable, 1.8M AV10089BT06 in New Zealand is $16.93 at NanoByte Solutions NZ
  • In New Zealand this product is available in Wellington, Auckland, Christchurch
  • You can find this product at NanoByte Solutions NZ

Selection of Belkin products