Cisco 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-ZX-SMD=

Manufactured by CISCO

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad

Compare prices

warning

Darn it! We don't have what you were looking for.

Similar recommendations

- We're sure you'll like what's below.
Shops
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
Low Profile Bracket for TG3269

Low Profile Bracket for TG3269

See Site

$2.45

NanoByte Solutions NZ

TP-Link SM311LM Gigabit SFP Module Multi-mode LC Interface

TP-Link SM311LM Gigabit SFP Module Multi-mode LC Interface

See Site

$60.11

NanoByte Solutions NZ

UPS NETWORK MANAGEMENT CARD WITH POWERCHUTE NETWORK SHUTDOWN

UPS NETWORK MANAGEMENT CARD WITH POWERCHUTE NETWORK SHUTDOWN

See Site

$676.83

NanoByte Solutions NZ

TP-Link MC200CM Gigabit RJ-45 to Multi-mode SC Fibre Converter

TP-Link MC200CM Gigabit RJ-45 to Multi-mode SC Fibre Converter

See Site

$75.99

NanoByte Solutions NZ

PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC

PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC

See Site

$39.31

NanoByte Solutions NZ

Gigabit USB 3.0 NIC - Black

Gigabit USB 3.0 NIC - Black

See Site

$67.84

NanoByte Solutions NZ

Dual Port PCIe Gigabit Network Card

Dual Port PCIe Gigabit Network Card

See Site

$240.17

NanoByte Solutions NZ

SNMP Card.

SNMP Card.

See Site

$309.82

NanoByte Solutions NZ

StarTech Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module-Hot-pluggable

StarTech Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module-Hot-pluggable

See Site

$1,053.09

NanoByte Solutions NZ

PCIe GbE Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP

PCIe GbE Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP

See Site

$300.21

NanoByte Solutions NZ

PCIe 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card

PCIe 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card

See Site

$294.05

NanoByte Solutions NZ

Thunderbolt to Gigabit Ethernet + USB 3

Thunderbolt to Gigabit Ethernet + USB 3

See Site

$171.27

NanoByte Solutions NZ

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The Cisco 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-ZX-SMD= is manufactured by CISCO and was added in December 2014 in the Network Cards section

Selection of CISCO products

  • Cisco 1000 BASE-EX SFP Transceiver GLC-EX-SMD=
    Unavailable
  • Cisco 1000BASE-LX/ LH SFP transceiver module GLC-LH-SMD=
    Unavailable
  • Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ Modules Data Sheet SFP-H10GB-CU3M=
    Unavailable
  • Cisco Cisco 1-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter SPA-1X10GE-L-V2=
    Unavailable
  • Cisco SFP-10G-SR SFP Transceiver Module (SFP-10G-SR=)
    Unavailable
  • Cisco 10 BASE-SR SFP Module XSFP-10G-SR=
    Unavailable
  • Cisco Expansion Module WS-X4640-CSFP-E=
    Unavailable
  • Cisco 24-Port 1 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Module WS-X6824-SFP-2T=
    Unavailable
  • CISCO GLC-FE-100FX=
    Unavailable
  • Cisco 2/4/8-Gbps Fibre Channel-Shortwave, SFP+, LC, Spare DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=
    Unavailable