Cisco Multirate XFP module for 10GBASE-LR XFP-10GLR-OC192SR=

Manufactured by CISCO

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad
info_outline Prices updated daily on Shopbot. Please refer to the retailer’s website for final price.

Compare prices

warning

Darn it! We don't have what you were looking for.

Similar recommendations

- We're sure you'll like what's below.
Shops
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
D-link Dge-528t Copper Gigabit Pci Card For Pc (NETDLIDGE528PCI)
D-link Dge-528t Copper Gigabit Pci Card For Pc (NETDLIDGE528PCI)

D-link Dge-528t Copper Gigabit Pci Card For Pc (NETDLIDGE528PCI)

See Site

$24.95

oo.com.au

1-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card

1-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card

See Site

$53.76

NanoByte Solutions NZ

Server NIC Card 40G Dual-Port QSFP+

Server NIC Card 40G Dual-Port QSFP+

See Site

$740.22

NanoByte Solutions NZ

Gigabit Ethernet MM Fiber Converter SC

Gigabit Ethernet MM Fiber Converter SC

See Site

$278.59

NanoByte Solutions NZ

PCIe NIC Card - 1 Port 2.5GbE 2.5GBASE-T

PCIe NIC Card - 1 Port 2.5GbE 2.5GBASE-T

See Site

$138.41

NanoByte Solutions NZ

QLogic 16Gb FC Dual-port HBA

QLogic 16Gb FC Dual-port HBA

See Site

$1,731.11

NanoByte Solutions NZ

TP-Link TG-3468 32-bit Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter

TP-Link TG-3468 32-bit Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter

See Site

$23.23

NanoByte Solutions NZ

USB-C Ethernet Adapter - RJ45

USB-C Ethernet Adapter - RJ45

See Site

$117.66

NanoByte Solutions NZ

BROCADE 16GB SFP+ OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER

BROCADE 16GB SFP+ OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER

See Site

$1,063.92

NanoByte Solutions NZ

QSFP+ Server Network Card - PCIe 40Gbps

QSFP+ Server Network Card - PCIe 40Gbps

See Site

$607.69

NanoByte Solutions NZ

BADBOX - BROCADE 16GB SFP+ OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER

BADBOX - BROCADE 16GB SFP+ OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER

See Site

$689.37

NanoByte Solutions NZ

USB to Ethernet Network Adapter

USB to Ethernet Network Adapter

See Site

$16.49

NanoByte Solutions NZ

People also viewed

  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com ST1000SPEX43
    $272.16
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 2 km (Mini-GBIC) SFPF1302C
    $95.56
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com 1 Port RS232 Serial to IP Ethernet Converter / Device Server - Aluminum NETRS2321P
    $232.27
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    Startech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC – 550m (Mini-GBIC) SFPGLCSXMMST
    $86.19
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC w/ USB Port USB32000SPT
    $106.74
  • HP Ethernet 1Gb 4-port 331T Adapter 647594-B21
    Unavailable
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter LC 550m ET91000LC
    $102.84
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - PCIe NIC ST1000SPEXD4
    $142.47
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC PEX1000SFP2
    $300.21
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver - LC 550m SFPSXMM
    $96.31
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com 10/100 Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter Multi Mode SC 2 km MCM110SC2
    $99.03
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card Adapter - PoE/PSE ST2000PEXPSE
    $240.17
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    Allied Telesyn AT-SPSX 1000SX LC SFP
    $114.08
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com Thunderbolt to Gigabit Ethernet plus USB 3.0 - Thunderbolt Adapter TB2USB3GE
    $165.22
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    Startech.com 10/100 Multi Mode Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter SC 2km with PoE MCM110SC2P
    $99.03

Product Description

  • The Cisco Multirate XFP module for 10GBASE-LR XFP-10GLR-OC192SR= is manufactured by CISCO and was added in December 2014 in the Network Cards section

Selection of CISCO products

  • Cisco 1000 BASE-EX SFP Transceiver GLC-EX-SMD=
    Unavailable
  • Cisco 1000BASE-LX/ LH SFP transceiver module GLC-LH-SMD=
    Unavailable
  • Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ Modules Data Sheet SFP-H10GB-CU3M=
    Unavailable
  • Cisco Cisco 1-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter SPA-1X10GE-L-V2=
    Unavailable
  • Cisco SFP-10G-SR SFP Transceiver Module (SFP-10G-SR=)
    Unavailable
  • Cisco 10 BASE-SR SFP Module XSFP-10G-SR=
    Unavailable
  • Cisco Expansion Module WS-X4640-CSFP-E=
    Unavailable
  • Cisco 24-Port 1 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Module WS-X6824-SFP-2T=
    Unavailable
  • CISCO GLC-FE-100FX=
    Unavailable
  • Cisco 2/4/8-Gbps Fibre Channel-Shortwave, SFP+, LC, Spare DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=
    Unavailable