Corsair Individually Sleeved ATX Cable 24pin (Generation 2), RED CP-8920057

Manufactured by Corsair

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad

Compare prices

warning

Darn it! We don't have what you were looking for.

Similar recommendations

- We're sure you'll like what's below.
Shops
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
Kensington 30 Pin Cables 10 Pack For Kensington Tablet Cabinet (67780)

Kensington 30 Pin Cables 10 Pack For Kensington Tablet Cabinet (67780)

See Site

$78.46

NetNest

Vpos Cable Hosiden To Hosiden 2.5M (AX00000000504914)

Vpos Cable Hosiden To Hosiden 2.5M (AX00000000504914)

See Site

$36.58

NetNest

Hpe Cable X242 10G Sfp+ Sfp+ 3M Dac (J9283B)

Hpe Cable X242 10G Sfp+ Sfp+ 3M Dac (J9283B)

See Site

$357.85

NetNest

Datalogic Cab Usb E/P 4.5M (8-0938-01)

Datalogic Cab Usb E/P 4.5M (8-0938-01)

See Site

$33.04

NetNest

Cable Usb For Fbc4360/760 (AMCBA105500DAR0)

Cable Usb For Fbc4360/760 (AMCBA105500DAR0)

See Site

$37.17

NetNest

2920 1.0m Stacking Cable

2920 1.0m Stacking Cable

See Site

$171.12

NanoByte Solutions NZ

USB to DVI Adapter Video Graphics Card

USB to DVI Adapter Video Graphics Card

See Site

$101.81

NanoByte Solutions NZ

SYNC/CHARGE CBL 2.1A LTG 4' WHT

SYNC/CHARGE CBL 2.1A LTG 4' WHT

See Site

$18.12

NanoByte Solutions NZ

15 ft DisplayPort DP to VGA Adapter

15 ft DisplayPort DP to VGA Adapter

See Site

$49.01

NanoByte Solutions NZ

HDMI to DVI Cable 3.6M

HDMI to DVI Cable 3.6M

See Site

$21.76

NanoByte Solutions NZ

HDMI Over Single Cat 5 Extender - 230ft

HDMI Over Single Cat 5 Extender - 230ft

See Site

$308.81

NanoByte Solutions NZ

3ft Mini DisplayPort MDP to DVI Adapter

3ft Mini DisplayPort MDP to DVI Adapter

See Site

$24.49

NanoByte Solutions NZ

People also viewed

  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com USB 3.0 to 2.5" SATA III Hard Drive Adapter Cable w/ UASP – SATA to USB 3.0 Converter for SSD / HDD USB3S2SAT3CB
    $17.84
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com Slim Micro USB 3.0 cable - 2m (6ft) USB3AUB2MS
    $16.12
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com 5 ft Black Desktop SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Extension Cable - A to A M/F USB3SEXT5DKB
    $16.81
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com 3 ft Mini DisplayPort 1.2 Video Extension Cable M/F - Mini DisplayPort 4k MDPEXT3
    $18.20
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    Startech.com 2m (6 ft) White Mini DisplayPort Cable - M/M MDPMM2MW
    $20.34
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com DisplayPort to DVI Video Adapter Converter DP2DVI2
    $20.73
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Video Adapter Converter MDP2HDMI
    $17.58
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com SVUSB2N1-6
    $14.51
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com 10 ft Coax High Resolution VGA Monitor Extension Cable - HD15 M/F MXT101HQ10
    $20.14
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com 1m 10Gb Aqua LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode LSZH Fiber Cable A50FBLCLC1
    $18.23
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com 1m 10Gb Aqua ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode LSZH Fiber Cable A50FBSTST1
    $15.21
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com 20in Slimline SATA Extension Cable - M/F SLSATA20EXT
    $16.33
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC FIBLCLC3
    $20.93
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com 3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC 50FIBLCSC3
    $18.43
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST FIBLCST3
    $18.43

Product Description

  • The Corsair Individually Sleeved ATX Cable 24pin (Generation 2), RED CP-8920057 is manufactured by Corsair and was added in December 2014 in the Cables section

Selection of Corsair products

  • Corsair Professional Individually sleeved DC Cable Kit, Type 3 (Generation 2), BLUE CP-8920046
    Unavailable
  • Corsair Professional Individually sleeved DC Cable Kit, Type 3 (Generation 2), GREEN CP-8920047
    Unavailable
  • Corsair Individually Sleeved 24pin ATX Cable (Generation 2), METALLIC GRAPHITE CP-8920060
    Unavailable
  • Corsair Professional Individually sleeved DC Cable Kit, Type 3 (Generation 2), WHITE CP-8920050
    Unavailable
  • Corsair Professional Individually sleeved DC Cable Kit, Type 3 (Generation 2), BLACK CP-8920045
    Unavailable
  • Corsair VENGEANCE RGB 64GB (4 x 16GB) DDR4 DRAM 2666MHz C16 Memory Kit CMR64GX4M4A2666C16
    Unavailable
  • Corsair Dominator Platinum Series 128GB (8 x 16GB) DDR4 DRAM 3200MHz C16 Memory Kit CMD128GX4M8B3200C16
    Unavailable
  • Corsair Vengeance LPX 16GB (2x8GB) DDR4 DRAM 3733MHz C17 Memory Kit - Red CMK16GX4M2B3733C17R
    Unavailable
  • Corsair 8GB (1x8GB) DDR4 2400MHz C16 DIMM CMV8GX4M1A2400C16
    Unavailable
  • Corsair VENGEANCE RGB 128GB (8 x 16GB) DDR4 DRAM 3000MHz C16 Memory Kit — White CMR128GX4M8C3000C16W
    Unavailable