IBM 1.5m, 10A/100-250V, C13 to IEC 320-C14 Rack Power Cable 39Y7937

The best price by NanoByte Solutions NZ

$25.89

open_in_browser go to shop

Manufactured by IBM

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad

Compare prices

from 1+ offers
Shops
Product Image
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
1.5m 10A/100-250V C13 to IEC 320-C14
Best offer

1.5m 10A/100-250V C13 to IEC 320-C14

See Site

See site

$25.89

NanoByte Solutions NZ

PRICE HISTORY

  • CURRENT PRICE $25.89
  • LOWEST PRICE $19.22
  • HIGHEST PRICE $25.89

People also viewed

  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com USB 3.0 to 2.5" SATA III Hard Drive Adapter Cable w/ UASP – SATA to USB 3.0 Converter for SSD / HDD USB3S2SAT3CB
    $22.52
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com 5 ft Black Desktop SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Extension Cable - A to A M/F USB3SEXT5DKB
    $21.22
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com 3 ft Mini DisplayPort to DVI Adapter Converter Cable – Mini DP to DVI 1920x1200 - White MDP2DVIMM3W
    $30.95
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com mSATA to SATA HDD / SSD Adapter – Mini SATA to SATA Converter Card MSAT2SAT3
    $29.84
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com 3 ft Mini DisplayPort 1.2 Video Extension Cable M/F - Mini DisplayPort 4k MDPEXT3
    $22.99
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    Startech.com 2m (6 ft) White Mini DisplayPort Cable - M/M MDPMM2MW
    $25.69
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com 6 ft RJ45 to DB9 Cisco Console Management Router Cable - M/F DB9CONCABL6
    $30.44
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com DisplayPort to DVI Video Adapter Converter DP2DVI2
    $26.17
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Video Adapter Converter MDP2HDMI
    $22.20
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com 10 ft Coax High Resolution VGA Monitor Extension Cable - HD15 M/F MXT101HQ10
    $25.40
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com 1m 10Gb Aqua LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode LSZH Fiber Cable A50FBLCLC1
    $24.91
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC FIBLCLC3
    $26.43
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST FIBLCST3
    $23.26
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    Startech 5m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC FIBLCLC5
    $30.21
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    Startech 10 ft DVI-D Single Link Monitor Extension Cable - M/F DVIDSMF10
    $23.03

Product Description

  • The IBM 1.5m, 10A/100-250V, C13 to IEC 320-C14 Rack Power Cable 39Y7937 is manufactured by IBM and was added in December 2014 in the Cables section
  • The best price of the IBM 1.5m, 10A/100-250V, C13 to IEC 320-C14 Rack Power Cable 39Y7937 in New Zealand is $25.89 at NanoByte Solutions NZ
  • In New Zealand this product is available in Wellington, Auckland, Christchurch
  • You can find this product at NanoByte Solutions NZ

Selection of IBM products

  • IBM 2M SAS/Mini-SAS Cable 95P4711
    Unavailable
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    IBM IEC309 C20 to C13 rack jumper cable 39Y7938
    $38.33
  • IBM USB Conversion Option (UCO) 39M2895
    Unavailable
  • IBM 900GB 10K 12Gbps SAS 2.5" G3HS 512e HDD 00NA251
    Unavailable
  • IBM Half-High SATA Multiburner 81Y6404
    Unavailable
  • IBM 3TB 7.2K 6Gbps NL SAS 3.5'' HS HDD 81Y9758
    Unavailable
  • IBM 1TB 7.2K 6Gbps NL SATA 2.5" SFF HS HDD 81Y9730
    Unavailable
  • IBM 900GB 10K rpm SAS 81Y9662
    Unavailable
  • IBM UltraSlim Enhanced SATA Multi-Burner 46M0902
    Unavailable
  • IBM NetXtreme II 1000 Express Dual Port Ethernet Adapter 42C1780
    Unavailable