IBM 1.5m, 10A/100-250V, C13 to IEC 320-C14 Rack Power Cable 39Y7937

The best price by NanoByte Solutions NZ

$18.71

open_in_browser go to shop

Manufactured by IBM

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad

Compare prices

from 1+ offers
Shops
Product Image
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
1.5m 10A/100-250V C13 to IEC 320-C14
Best offer

1.5m 10A/100-250V C13 to IEC 320-C14

See Site

See site

$18.71

NanoByte Solutions NZ

PRICE HISTORY

  • CURRENT PRICE $18.71
  • LOWEST PRICE $18.71
  • HIGHEST PRICE $18.71

People also viewed

  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com USB 3.0 to 2.5" SATA III Hard Drive Adapter Cable w/ UASP – SATA to USB 3.0 Converter for SSD / HDD USB3S2SAT3CB
    $17.84
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com Slim Micro USB 3.0 cable - 2m (6ft) USB3AUB2MS
    $16.12
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com 5 ft Black Desktop SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Extension Cable - A to A M/F USB3SEXT5DKB
    $16.81
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com 3 ft Mini DisplayPort 1.2 Video Extension Cable M/F - Mini DisplayPort 4k MDPEXT3
    $18.20
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    Belkin HDMI to DVI Cable AV10089bt12
    $21.22
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    Startech.com 2m (6 ft) White Mini DisplayPort Cable - M/M MDPMM2MW
    $20.34
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com DisplayPort to DVI Video Adapter Converter DP2DVI2
    $20.73
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Video Adapter Converter MDP2HDMI
    $17.58
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com 10 ft Coax High Resolution VGA Monitor Extension Cable - HD15 M/F MXT101HQ10
    $20.14
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com 1m 10Gb Aqua LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode LSZH Fiber Cable A50FBLCLC1
    $18.23
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com 1m 10Gb Aqua ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode LSZH Fiber Cable A50FBSTST1
    $15.21
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com 20in Slimline SATA Extension Cable - M/F SLSATA20EXT
    $16.33
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC FIBLCLC3
    $20.93
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com 3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC 50FIBLCSC3
    $18.43
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST FIBLCST3
    $18.43

Product Description

  • The IBM 1.5m, 10A/100-250V, C13 to IEC 320-C14 Rack Power Cable 39Y7937 is manufactured by IBM and was added in December 2014 in the Cables section
  • The best price of the IBM 1.5m, 10A/100-250V, C13 to IEC 320-C14 Rack Power Cable 39Y7937 in New Zealand is $18.71 at NanoByte Solutions NZ
  • In New Zealand this product is available in Wellington, Auckland, Christchurch
  • You can find this product at NanoByte Solutions NZ

Selection of IBM products

  • IBM 2M SAS/Mini-SAS Cable 95P4711
    Unavailable
  • IBM USB Conversion Option (UCO) 39M2895
    Unavailable
  • IBM x3650 M4 PCIe Riser Card 2 (1 x8 FH/FL + 2 x8 FH/HL Slots) 69Y5321
    Unavailable
  • IBM 1TB 7.2K 6Gbps NL SAS 3.5" HDD G2HS 90Y8567
    Unavailable
  • IBM 3TB 7.2K 6Gbps SATA 3.5'' HS HDD 81Y9774
    Unavailable
  • IBM 146GB 15K 6Gbps SAS 2.5" SFF G2HS HDD 90Y8926
    Unavailable
  • IBM 2 TB 7.2K NL SATA 3.5-inch HS 42D0787
    Unavailable
  • IBM 1TB 7200 SATA 3.5'' SS HDD 43W7622
    Unavailable
  • IBM 600GB 10K 6Gb SAS 2.5" G2HS 90Y8872
    Unavailable
  • IBM 500GB 7.2K 6Gbps SATA 2.5'' SFF Slim-HS HDD 81Y9726
    Unavailable