StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter LC 40 km ET1000S40LC2

The best price by NanoByte Solutions NZ

$741.95

open_in_browser go to shop

Manufactured by StarTech.com

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad

Compare prices

from 1+ offers
Shops
Product Image
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
Gigabit Fiber Media Converter LC 40 km
Best offer

Gigabit Fiber Media Converter LC 40 km

See Site

See site

$741.95

NanoByte Solutions NZ

PRICE HISTORY

  • CURRENT PRICE $741.95
  • LOWEST PRICE $170.00
  • HIGHEST PRICE $741.95

People also viewed

Product Description

  • The StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter LC 40 km ET1000S40LC2 is manufactured by StarTech.com and was added in December 2014 in the Network Cards section
  • The best price of the StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter LC 40 km ET1000S40LC2 in New Zealand is $741.95 at NanoByte Solutions NZ
  • In New Zealand this product is available in Wellington, Auckland, Christchurch
  • You can find this product at NanoByte Solutions NZ

Selection of StarTech.com products

  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com ST1000SPEXI
    Unavailable
  • StarTech.com USB867WAC22
    Unavailable
  • StarTech.com Cat 5e Cables 45PATCH30RD
    Unavailable
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC w/ USB Port USB32000SPT
    $106.74
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC 15km MCMGBSC15
    $229.91
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com 1 Port RS232 Serial to IP Ethernet Converter / Device Server - Aluminum NETRS2321P
    $232.27
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com ST1000SPEX43
    $272.16
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP+ - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC SFP+ Adapter PEX10000SFP
    $384.26
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com ST100SLP
    $21.91
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    Startech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC – 550m (Mini-GBIC) SFPGLCSXMMST
    $96.81