StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Card Module with Open SFP Slot ET91000SFP2C

The best price by NanoByte Solutions NZ

$141.48

open_in_browser go to shop

Manufactured by StarTech.com

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad

Compare prices

from 2+ offers
Shops
Product Image
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot
Best offer

Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot

See Site

See site

$141.48

NanoByte Solutions NZ

Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - Open SFP

Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - Open SFP

See Site

See site

$232.27

NanoByte Solutions NZ

PRICE HISTORY

  • CURRENT PRICE $0.00
  • LOWEST PRICE $0.00
  • HIGHEST PRICE $141.48

People also viewed

  • Targus Bluetooth 4.0 Dual-Mode Micro USB Adapter ACB75AU
    Unavailable
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    TP-Link AC1300 Wireless Dual Band PCI Express Adapter Archer T6E
    Unavailable
  • TP-LINK AC1900 Wireless Dual Band PCI Express Adapter Archer T9E
    Unavailable
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    TP-LINK Archer T4U
    Unavailable
  • ASUS Dual-Band Wireless-AC600 Wi-Fi adapter USB-AC51
    Unavailable
  • ASUS PCE-AC88
    Unavailable
  • TP-Link Archer T3U
    Unavailable
  • Edimax EW-7833UAC
    Unavailable
  • ASUS USB-AC68
    Unavailable
  • Edimax EW-7811DAC
    Unavailable
  • TP-Link AC1200 Wireless Dual Band Router Archer C50
    Unavailable
  • TP-LINK AC1750 Wireless Dual Band PCI Express Adapter ARCHER T8E
    Unavailable
  • ASUS 802.11ac Dual-band Wireless-AC1300 PCI-E Adapter PCE-AC56
    Unavailable
  • Epson Quick Wireless Connection USB Key V12H005M09
    Unavailable
  • ASUS USB-N10 Nano
    Unavailable

Product Description

  • The StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Card Module with Open SFP Slot ET91000SFP2C is manufactured by StarTech.com and was added in December 2014 in the Wireless Network Cards section
  • The best price of the StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Card Module with Open SFP Slot ET91000SFP2C in New Zealand is $0.00 at NanoByte Solutions NZ
  • In New Zealand this product is available in Wellington, Auckland, Christchurch
  • You can find this product at NanoByte Solutions NZ

Selection of StarTech.com products

  • StarTech.com USB 150Mbps Mini Wireless N Network Adapter - 802.11n/g 1T1R USB WiFi Adapter - White USB150WN1X1W
    Unavailable
  • StarTech.com Mini USB Bluetooth 4 Adapter Class 2 USBBT2EDR4
    Unavailable
  • StarTech.com PEX433WAC11
    Unavailable
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km ET90110SC2
    Unavailable
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com 6 ft 4-in-1 USB VGA KVM Switch Cable with Audio and Microphone USBVGA4N1A6
    Unavailable
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com USB2VGAE3
    Unavailable
  • StarTech.com 4-port KVM Switch with Dual VGA - USB 2.0 SV431DVGAU2A
    Unavailable
  • StarTech.com SV431USBAE
    Unavailable
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com NOTECONS01
    $713.23
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com SV231DDVDUA
    $351.84