StarTech.com Slim Micro USB 3.0 cable - 2m (6ft) USB3AUB2MS

The best price by NanoByte Solutions NZ

$16.12

open_in_browser go to shop

Manufactured by StarTech.com

...   /5
starstarstarstarstar
checkthe good
closethe bad

Compare prices

from 1+ offers
Shops
Product Image
Product Details
Availability
Shipping
Price
info_outline
Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.
2m 6ft Slim USB 3.0 Micro B Cable
Best offer

2m 6ft Slim USB 3.0 Micro B Cable

See Site

See site

$16.12

NanoByte Solutions NZ

PRICE HISTORY

  • CURRENT PRICE $16.12
  • LOWEST PRICE $16.12
  • HIGHEST PRICE $16.12

People also viewed

  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com USB 3.0 to 2.5" SATA III Hard Drive Adapter Cable w/ UASP – SATA to USB 3.0 Converter for SSD / HDD USB3S2SAT3CB
    $17.84
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com 5 ft Black Desktop SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Extension Cable - A to A M/F USB3SEXT5DKB
    $16.81
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com 3 ft Mini DisplayPort 1.2 Video Extension Cable M/F - Mini DisplayPort 4k MDPEXT3
    $18.20
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com 8in HDMI to DVI-D Video Cable Adapter - HDMI Male to DVI Female HDDVIMF8IN
    $12.97
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    IBM 1.5m, 10A/100-250V, C13 to IEC 320-C14 Rack Power Cable 39Y7937
    $18.71
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    Lenovo Mini-DisplayPort to SL-DVI Cable 0B47090
    $14.01
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Video Adapter Converter MDP2HDMI
    $17.58
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com 15FT Dual Link DVI-D Extension Cable M/F DVIDDMF15
    $13.54
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com SVUSB2N1-6
    $14.51
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com 1m 10Gb Aqua LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode LSZH Fiber Cable A50FBLCLC1
    $18.23
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com 1m 10Gb Aqua ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode LSZH Fiber Cable A50FBSTST1
    $15.21
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com 20in Slimline SATA Extension Cable - M/F SLSATA20EXT
    $16.33
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com 3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC 50FIBLCSC3
    $18.43
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST FIBLCST3
    $18.43
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    Startech 6 ft Ultra-Thin USB VGA 2-in-1 KVM Cable SVUSBVGA6
    $16.11

Product Description

  • The StarTech.com Slim Micro USB 3.0 cable - 2m (6ft) USB3AUB2MS is manufactured by StarTech.com and was added in June 2015 in the Cables section
  • The best price of the StarTech.com Slim Micro USB 3.0 cable - 2m (6ft) USB3AUB2MS in New Zealand is $16.12 at NanoByte Solutions NZ
  • In New Zealand this product is available in Wellington, Auckland, Christchurch
  • You can find this product at NanoByte Solutions NZ

Selection of StarTech.com products

  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com USB 3.0 to 2.5" SATA III Hard Drive Adapter Cable w/ UASP – SATA to USB 3.0 Converter for SSD / HDD USB3S2SAT3CB
    $17.84
  • StarTech.com Micro HDMI to VGA Adapter Converter for Smartphones / Ultrabook / Tablet - 1920x1080 MCHD2VGAE2
    Unavailable
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com 3 ft DVI-D Single Link Cable - M/M DVIMM3
    Unavailable
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com 1m (3ft) Certified SuperSpeed USB 3.0 A to B Cable - M/M USB3CAB1M
    Unavailable
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com MST Hub - Mini DisplayPort to 4x DisplayPort MSTMDP124DP
    Unavailable
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com MDP2VGAA Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter with Audio
    Unavailable
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com 24in Latching Round SATA Cable LSATARND24
    Unavailable
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com Micro USB to RS232 DB9 Serial Adapter Cable for Android with USB Charging - M/M ICUSBANDR232
    Unavailable
  • NanoByte Solutions NZ
    StarTech.com SATA to mSATA SSD Adapter – Port Mounted SATA to Mini SATA Converter Card SAT32MSATM
    Unavailable
  • StarTech.com 1m Serial Attached SCSI SAS Cable - SFF-8087 to 4x Latching SATA SAS8087S4100
    Unavailable